Altersklassenrekorde
Kreisverband Leichtathletik Prignitz

Stand: 01.01.2019


M 30        
         
75 m 9,4 s Reihwald, Joachim 30 Lok Pritzwalk 27.09.64 Brandenburg
100 m 11,8 s Hartung, Günter 46 ASG Perleberg 01.10.77 Perleberg
200 m 23,8 s Hartung, Günter 46 ASG Perleberg 16.06.74 Pritzwalk
300 m 40,3 s Rönnburg, Günter 31 M. Bad Wilsnack 06.05.62 Perleberg
800 m 2:16,2 min Frenzel, Fritz 37 Lok Pritzwalk 21.0567 Kyritz
1500 m 4:17,5 min Rönnburg, Günter 31 M. Bad Wilsnack 09.07.61 Güstrow
5000 m 16:19,0 min Rönnburg, Günter 31 M. Bad Wilsnack 03.06.63 Wittenberge
10000 m 33:56,8 min Rönnburg, Günter 31 M. Bad Wilsnack 23.06.62 Schwerin
15000 m 53:30,2 min Rönnburg, Günter 31 M. Bad Wilsnack 28.06.61 Perleberg
20000 m 1:11:38, 8 h Rönnburg, Günter 31 M. Bad Wilsnack 28.06.61Perleberg
1 Std. Lauf 16801 m Rönnburg, Günter 31 M. Bad Wilsnack 28.06.61 Perleberg
7,5 km 30:00 min Weimüller, Martin 76 Pritzwalker LT 26.09.09 Garsedow
10 km 38:17,6 min Ziechmann, H.-D. 47 ASG Perleberg 22.04.79 Schwerin
15 km 53:56 min Trommer, Manfred 51 Lok Wittenberge 14.03.82 Schwerin
20 km 1:13:02 h Trommer, Manfred 51 Lok Wittenberge 23.10.82 Perleberg
30 km 2:12:07 h Weimüller, Martin 76 Pritzwalker LT 20.06.09 Krakow
H.-Marathon 1:35:07 h Freitag, Christian 80 Pritzwalker LT 28.05.11 Wittstock
Marathon 2:55:59 h Trommer, Manfred 51 Lok Wittenberge 20.06.81 Leipzig
3000 m Hi 10:21,6 min Rönnburg, Günter 31 M. Bad Wilsnack 28.05.61 Bad Wilsnack
Hoch 1,78 m Seefeld, Wolfgang 50 Lok Wittenberge 28.06.80 Wittenberge
Stab 3,11 m Rönnburg, Günter 31 M. Bad Wilsnack 03.06.62 Wittenberge
Weit 6,03 m Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 16.06.74 Pritzwalk
Drei 11,21 m Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 21.05.75 Pritzwalk
Kugel 12,57 m Dr. Vokner, Jiri 31 Lok Pritzwalk 27.09.64 Brandenburg
Diskus 37,64 n Schlange, Hans 29 Lok Pritzwalk 27.03.59 Rathenow
Hammer 40,72 m Haars, Thomas 64 Perleberg 01.07.98 Wittenberge
Speer 48,20 m Schlange, Hans 29 Lok Pritzwalk 07.10.62 Pritzwalk
         
M 35        
         
75 m 9,5 s Reihwald, Joachim 30 Lok Pritzwalk 10.09.67 Potsdam
100 m 11,7 s Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 20.07.80 Cottbus
100 m e 11,72 s Hartung, Günter 46 ASG Perleberg 11.08.85 Leipzig
200 m 24,0 s Hartung, Günter 46 ASG Perleberg 12.09.81 Schwerin
400 m 54,7 s Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 15.06.80 Pritzwalk
800 m 2:07,7 min Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 26.09.79 Pritzwalk
1500 m 4:13,2 min Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 26.09.79 Pritzwalk
3000 m 9:56,8 min Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 17.06.79 Pritzwalk
50000 m 16:57,1 min Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 22.06.80 Potsdam
10000 m 37:08,7 min Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 14.09.80 Pritzwalk
7,5 km 30:13 min Weimüller, Martin 76 Pritzwalker LT 03.10.15 Garsedow
10 km 37:28 min Dr.Rodewald, Peter 52 LG Dr Hen‘berg 01.11.87 Perleberg
15 km 59:19 min Buzin, Wilfried 52 R/G Wittenberge 08.10.89 Wittenberge
20 km 1:14:41 h Trommer, Manfred 51 Lok Wittenberge 03.05.87 Ludwigslust
25 km 1:43:02 h Buzin, Wilfried 52 R/G Wittenberge 29.04.90 Kummer
30 km 2:11:22 h Weimüller, Martin 76 Pritzwalker LT 26.04.15 Hamburg
M. Marathon 1:25:40 h Buzin, Wilfried 52 G/R Wittenberge 02.09.90 Berlin
Marathon 2:55:18 h Trommer, Manfred 52 Lok Wittenberge 16.06.90 Leipzig
1500 m Hi 5:03,9 min Rönnburg, Günter 31 Aufbau Perleberg 10.07.66 Bad Wilsnack
110 m H 20,4 s Rönnburg, Günter 31 Einheit Perleberg 03.06.67 Perleberg
Hoch 1,75 m Seefeld, Wolfgang 50 Lok Wittenberge 25.06.86 Wittenberge
Stab 2,90 m Rönnburg, Günter 31 Einheit Perleberg 03.06.67 Perleberg
Weit 5,95 m Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 26.05.79 Potsdam
Kugel 12,15 m Weber, Hardo 67 ESV Wittenberge 16.06.04 Wittenberge
Diskus 35,58 m Weber, Hardo 67 ESV Wittenberge 25,06,03 Wittenberge
Hammer 42,11 m Haars, Thomas 64 Perleberg 30.06.99 Wittenberge
Speer 49,40 m Schneider, Joachim 23 Lok Pritzwalk 01.10.61 Pritzwalk
10 - Kampf 4258 Pkt. Rönnburg, Günter 31 Einheit Perleberg 2./3.6.67 Perleberg
         
M 40        
         
75 m 9,8 s Pelen, Manfred 41 Lok Wittenberge 26.06.85 Wittenberge
100 m 11,4 s Hartung, Günter 46 ASG Perleberg 27.04.86 Schwerin
100 m e 11,71 s Hartung, Günter 46 ASG Perleberg 29.06.86 Jena
400 m 55,4 s Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 19.06.83 Pritzwalk
800 m 2:06,0 min Böhm, Rupert 43 Lok Pritzwalk 17.06.84 Pritzwalk
1500 m 5:18,8 min Kramer, Sigfried 43 Lok Wittenberge 26.06.85 Wittenberge
5000 m 17:45.0 Paproth, Bernd 65 Kuhblank 04.07.09 Perleberg
10000 m 36:18,0 min Paproth, Bernd 65 Kuhblank 10.07.09 Wittenberge
7,5 km 26:55 min Rönnburg, Günter 31 Dyn. Perleberg 20.04.74 Schwerin
10 km 36:58 min Paproth, Bernd 65 Kuhblank 01.03.09 Wittenburg
15 km 1:00:06 h Schulze, Jörg 66 LT Bentw. Wald 25.09.08 Garsedow
20 km 1:16:29 h Gebler, Wolfgang 39 LG Perleberg 23.10.83 Perleberg
30 km 2:08.13 h Schulze, Jörg 66 LT Bentw. Wald 04.07.06 Schwerin
H. Marathon 1:22:39 h Schulze Jörg 66 LT Bentw. Wald 01.07.07 Berlin
Marathon 2:54:12 h Buzin, Wilfried 52 R/G Wittenberge 23.05.93 Hamburg
Hoch 1,45 m Schulze, Hans-Dieter40 Traktor Kletzke 28.06.80 Wittenberge
  1,45 m Paproth, Bernd 65 Kuhlank 10.07.09 Wittenberge
Weit 5,64 m Bernhöft, Bernd 42 G/R Wittenberge 26.06.85 Wittenberge
Kugel 13,08 m Jastram, Toralf 65 SSV E, Perleberg 27.04.08 Wittenberge
Diskus 36,73 m Stephan, Daniel 75 Hertha Karstädt 12.05.18 Wittenberge
Hammer 40,12 m Haars, Thomas 64 VSV Perleberg 01.09.04 Wittenberge
Speer 50,74 m Jastram, Toralf 65 SSV E. Perleberg 17.05.09 Löwenberg
         
M 45        
         
75 m 10,0 s Reihwald, Joachim 30 Lok Pritzwalk 11.09.77 Potsdam
  10,0 s Pelen, Manfred 41 Lok Wittenberge 24.06.87 Wittenberge
100 m 13,3 s Rönnburg, Günter 31 Dyn. Perleberg 08.07.79 Schwerin
100 m e 12,92 s Paproth, Bernd 65 SSV E. Perleberg 25.06.11 Wittenberge
200 m e 26,09 s Paproth, Bernd 65 SSV E. Perleberg 25.06.11 Wittenberge
400 m e 58,10 s Paproth, Bernd 65 SSV E. Perleberg 05.06.11 Stendal
800 m e 2:16,04 min Paproth, Bernd 65 SSV E. Perleberg 05.06.11 Stendal
1500 m e 4:41,65 min Paproth, Bernd 65 SSV E. Perleberg 15.05.11 Jüterbog
3000 m e 10:15,36 min Paproth, Bernd 65 SSV E. Perleberg 25.06.11 Wittenberge
5000 m e 17:18,16 min Paproth, Bernd 65 SSV E. Perleberg 15.05.11 Jüterbog
10000 m e 35,21,64 min Paproth, Bernd 65 SSV E. Perleberg 26.05.12 Schwerin
5 km 26:49 min Neumann, Bernd Perleberg 16.06.13 Ludwigslust
7,5 km 31:31 min Sommerfeld, Fred 61 Wittenberge 26.09.08 Garsedow
10 km 34:45 min Paproth, Bernd 65 SSV E. Perleberg 29.04.12 Schwerin
15 km 55:13 min Paproth, Bernd 65 SSV E. Perleberg 10.04.10 Schwerin
20 km 1:15:54 h Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 11.05.13 Schwerin
25 km 1:37:44 h Höger, Gerhard 39 Lok Wittenberge 20.09.87 Bützow
30 km 2:01:10 h Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 15.07.13 Schwerin
H. Marathon 1:21:23 h Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 17.05.15 Würzburg
Marathon 2:54:21 h Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 03.05.15 Prag
Weit 5,24 m Bernhöft, Bernd 42 G/R Wittenberge 29.06.87 Wittenberge
Kugel 12,65 m Jastram, Toralf 65 SSV E. Perleberg 15.05.11 Jüterbog
Diskus 32,44 m Schulz, Achim 48 Wittenberge 22.06.94 Wittenberge
Hammer 33,74 m Haars, Thomas 64 Perleberg 10.07.09 Wittenberge
Speer 49,35 m Jastram, Toralf 65 SSV E. Perleberg 15.05.11 Jüterbog
Hoch 1,45 m Paproth, Bernd 65 SSV E. Perleberg 25.06.10 Wittenberge
         
M 50        
         
75 m 10,4 s Reihwald, Joachim 30 Lok Pritzwalk 12.07.81 Kleinmachn.
  10,4 s Pelen, Manfred 41 Lok Wittenberge 24.06.92 Wittenberge
100 m 13,7 s Rönnburg, Günter 31 Dyn. Perleberg 23.06.82 Wittenberge
  13,7 s Pelen, Manfred 41 Lok Wittenberge 22.06.94 Wittenberge
800 m 2:34,18 min Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 03.06.18 H-Neuendorf
1500 m 5:07,2 min Schröder, Hans-Karl 29 Lok Pritzwalk 20.07.80 Cottbus
3000 m 10:59,0 min Theidig, Horst 37 Lok Wittenberge 28.05.87 Wittenberge
5000 m 19:05,68 min Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 03.06.18 H-Neuendorf
10000 m 38:38,27 min Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 30.04.17 Berlin
5 km 18:18 min Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 23.09.18 Berlin
7,5 km 30:47 min Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 04.03.18 Kiez Heidesee
10 km 37:52 min Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 25.03.17 Grünheide
15 km 57:11 min Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 13.03.16 Celle
20 km 1:20:20 h Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 11.03.18 Celle
25 km 1:43:01 h Theidig, Horst 37 Lok Wittenberge 20.09.87 Bützow
30 km 2:07:18 h Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 04.03.18 Kiez Heidesee
H. Marathon 1:21:26 h Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 09.04.17 Hannover
Marathon 3:11:56 h Schulze, Jörg 66 ESV Wittenberge 26.09.16 Schmiedefeld
Weit 4,86 m Reihwald, Joachim 30 Lok Pritzwalk 20.06.80 Potsdam
Hoch 1,50 m Pohle, Wolfgang 48 Gerdshagen 05.07.00 Wittenberge
Kugel 6,25 kg 11,66 m Pohle, Wolfgang 48 Gerdshagen 23.09.98 Wittenberge
Kugel 6 kg 13,16 m Jastram, Toralf 65 SSV E. Perleberg 07.05.16 Perleberg
Diskus 41,76 m Pohle, Wolfgang 48 Gerdshagen 23.09.98 Wittenberge
Speer 700 g 48,55 m Jastram, Toralf 65 SSV E. Perleberg 13.09.15 Löwenberg
         
M 55        
         
75 m 10,3 s Reihwald, Joachim 30 Lok Pritzwalk 16.06.88 Pritzwalk
100 m 14,0 s Pelen, Manfred 41 Lok Wittenberge 12.09.96 Wittenberge
5000 m 20,23, 4 min Jung, Werner 48 Quitzow 25.06.03 Wittenberge
10000 m 42:04 ,0 min Höger, Gerhard 39 ESV Wittenberge 17.09.97 Wittenberge
5 km 19:47 min Sommerfeld, Fred 61 Wittenberge 18.06.17 Ludwigslust
7,5 km 30:26 min Sommerfeld, Fred 61 Wittenberge 21.10.17 B. Wilsnack
10 km 41:40 min Krakow, Manfred 55 LG Dr. Hen‘berg 11.04.10 Tangermünde
15 km 1:04:40 h Krakow, Manfred 55 LG Dr. Hen‘berg 28.09.13 Garsedow
20 km 1:19:09 h Höger, Gerhard 39 ESV Wittenberge 04.05.96 Wittstock
25 km 2:17:03 h Teige, Thomas 58 T.Team Prignitz 24.09.17 Berlin
30 km 2:30:31 h Hentschke, Manfred 53 Pritzwalker LT 09.06.10 Krakow
H.Marathon 1:34:36 h Schröter, Bodo 56 Pritzwalker LT 13.04.11 Berlin
Marathon 3:12:00 h Höger Gerhard 39 ESV Wittenberge 24.04.97 Hamburg
100 km 10:01:34 h Höger, Gerhard 39 ESV Wittenberge 13.04.11 Biel
Weit 4,51 m Reihwald, Joachim 30 Lok Pritzwalk 16.06.88 Pritzwalk
Hoch 1.30 m Pohle, Wolfgang 48 SV Halenbeck 25.06.03 Wittenberge
Kugel 11,02 m Pohle, Wolfgang 48 SV Halenbeck 25.06.03 Wittenberge
Diskus 39.89 m Pohle, Wolfgang 48 SV Halenbeck 25.06.03 Wittenberge
Hammer 27,58 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 B-W Perleberg 15.09.99 Wittenberge
Speer 29,32 m Losand, Horst 36 Breese 18.09.95 Wittenberge
         
M 60        
         
100 m 14,1 s Böhm, Rupert 43 Pritzwalker LT 01.09.05 Wittenberge
5000 m 21:13,43 min Jung, Werner 48 Quitzow 22.05.10 Perleberg
10000 m 44:42,0 min Jung, Werner 48 Quitzow 25.06.10 Wittenberge
7,5 km 32:28 min Krakow, Manfred 55 LG Dr. Hen‘berg 04.03.18 Kiez Heidesee
10 km 42:19 min Krakow, Manfred 55 LG Dr. Hen‘berg 08.04.17 Potsdam
15 km 1:04:59 h Krakow, Manfred 55 LG Dr. Hen‘berg 03.10.15 Garsedow
20 km 1:35:07 h Krakow, Manfred 55 LG Dr. Hen‘berg 07.05.17 Perleberg
30 km 2:31:02 h Hentschke, Manfred 53 Pritzwalker LT 21.06.14 Krakow
H. Marathon 1:35:13 h Krakow, Manfred 55 LG Dr. Hen’berg 31.05.15 Wittstock
Marathon 3:47:38 h Hentschke, Manfred 53 Pritzwalker LT 05.08.2017 Rostock
Weit 4,21 m Böhm, Rupert 43 Pritzwalker LT 01.09.05 Wittenberge
Hoch 1,25 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 18.09.02 Wittenberge
Kugel 10,96 m Pohle, Wolfgang 48 SV Halenbeck 04.07.08 Wittenberge
Diskus 38,38 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 15.06.05 Wittenberge
Hammer 33,49 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 15.05.05 Wittenberge
Speer 30,91 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 15.05.05 Wittenberge
         
M 65        
         
100 m 14,7 s Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 16.09.10 Karstädt
e 15,28 s Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E, Perleberg 12.09.09 Löwenberg
200 m e 32,63 s Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 21.05.11 Perleberg
400 m e 87,07 s Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 04.07.09 Perleberg
5000 m 22:06,21 min Jung, Werner 48 Quitzow 24.08.13 Wittenberge
10000 m 46:34 min Jung, Werner 48 Quitzow 02.07.14 Neuruppin
7,5 km 35:35 min Jung, Werner 48 Quitzow 03.10.15 Garsedow
10 km 42:35 min Hentschke, Manfred 53 Pritzwalker LT 22.04.18 Tangermünde
15 km 1:10:17 h Jung, Werner 48 Quitzow 21.06.15 Ludwigslust
20 km 1:37:57 h Prigge, Bernhard 51 Perleberg 07.05.17 Perleberg
30 km 2:42:00 h Böhm, Rupert 43 Pritzwalker LT 09.06.10 Krakow
H. Marathon 1:45:41 h Hentschke, Manfred 53 Pritzwalker LT 24.06.18 Lübben
Marathon 4:26:02 h Böhm, Rupert 43 Pritzwalker LT 08.05.10 Schmiedefeld
Weit 4,29 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 06.09.07 Karstädt
Hoch 1,31 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 25.06.10 Wittenberge
Kugel 10,50 m Müller, Axel 49 Hertha Karstädt 27.05.17 Perleberg
Diskus 35,45 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 23.06.07 Wittenberge
Hammer 34,54 m Schuster, Wolgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 21.05.11 Wittenberge
Speer 35,04 m Müller, Axel 49 Hertha Karstädt 27.05.17 Perleberg
         
M 70        
         
100 m 15,4 s Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 30.05.12 Wittenberge
e 15,71 s Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 28.04.12 Wittenberge
5000 m 23:36,6 min Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 04.07.08 Wittenberge
10000 m 47,38,o min Höger, Gerhard 39 ESV Wittenberge 10.07.09 Wittenberge
5 km 28:21 min Geida, Manfred 41 Perleberg 17.06.12 Ludwigslust
7,5 km 35:29 min Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 29.09.08 Garsedow
10 km 48,00 min Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 07.11.04 Osterburg
15 km 1:15:42 h Höger, Gerhard 39 ESV Wittenberge 25.09.09 Garsedow
20 km 1:42:36 h Böhm, Rupert 43 Pritzwalker LT 07.05.17 Perleberg
30 km 2:42:46 h Böhm, Rupert 43 Pritzwalker LT 20.06.15 Krakow
H. Marathon 1:48:02 h Böhm, Rupert 43 Pritzwalker LT 12.04.15 Tangermünde
Marathon 4:07:38 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 43 Pritzwalker LT 26.09.07 Berlin
Hoch 1,26 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 30.05.12 Wittenberge
Weit 3,96 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 11.05.12 Karstädt
Drei 7,68 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E.Perleberg 16.05.15 Perleberg
Kugel 10,80 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 28.04.12 Wittenberge
Diskus 32,68 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 26.05.12 Perleberg
Hammer 33,58 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 26.05.12 Perleberg
Speer 26,66 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 16.05.15 Perleberg
         
M 75        
         
100 m 16,88 s Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 27.05.17 Perleberg
5000 m 23:53, 0 min Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 10.07.09 Wittenberge
5 km 28:06 min Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 06.10.10 Berlin
7,5 km 35:52 min Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 26.09.09 Garsedow
10 km 48:40 min Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 28.05.09 Wittstock
15 km 1:19:55 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 28.09.13 Wittenberge
20 km 1:50:50 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 06.10.10 Berlin
25 km 2:24:22 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 06.10.10 Berlin
30 km 2:55:30 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 06.10.10 Berlin
H. Marathon 1:49:05 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 05.03.09 Berlin
Marathon 4:07:38 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 06.10.10 Berlin
Weit 3,71 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 27.05.17 Perleberg
Kugel 9,04 m Schulz, Harri 33 Wolfshagen 10.07.09 Wittenberge
Diskus 29,36 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 01.05.17 Rathenow
Hammer 24,58 m Schulz, Harri 33 Wolfshagen 10.07.09 Wittenberge
Speer 24,63 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 29.04.17 Wittenberge
Hoch 1,20 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 29.04.17 Wittenberge
Drei 7,40 m Schuster, Wolfgang 42 SSV E. Perleberg 27.05.17 Perleberg
         
M 80        
         
5 km 28:54 min Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 25.09.16 Berlin
7,5 km 41:15 min Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 21.10.17 Bad Wilsnack
10 km 55:20 min Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 31.05.15 Wittstock
15 km 1:30:22 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 28.09.14 Berlin
20 km 2:01:12 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 28.09.14 Berlin
25 km 2:39:28 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 25.09.16 Berlin
30 km 3:14:20 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 27.09.15 Berlin
H. Marathon 1:57:59 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 12.04.15 Tangermünde
Marathon 4:27:23 h Wehrstädt, Ernst 34 Pritzwalker LT 28.09.14 Berlin
Kugel 5,64 m Schmidt, Gerhard 20 Wittenberge 12.09.01 Wittenberge
Diskus 14,31 m Schmidt, Gerhard 20 Wittenberge 12.09.01 Wittenberge
Speer 10,48 m Schmidt, Gerhard 20 Wittenberge 12.09.01 Wittenberge
         
M 85        
         
Kugel 4,08 m Buchendorf, Gerhard 30 ESV Wittenberge 30.04.16 Wittenberge
         
W 30        
         
60 m 8,9 s Polte, Inge 52 ASG Glöwen 26.06.85 Wittenberge
100 m 14,4 s Heine, Christina 48 Lok Pritzwalk 20.07.80 Cottbus
1000 m 4:02,0 min Steinkopf, Christine 52 Lok Wittenberge 16.09.84 Wittenberge
1500 m 6:01,4 min Polte, Inge 52 ASG Glöwen 26.06.85 Wittenberge
3000 m 12:47,0 min Steinkopf, Christine 52 Lok Wittenberge 16.09.84 Wittenberge
5000 m 21.48,3 min Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 25.06.97 Wittenberge
5 km 20:28 min Steinkopf, Christine 52 Lok Wittenberge 06.03.83 Schwerin
7,5 km 39:19 min Becker, Angelika 55 R/G Wittenberge 08.10.89 Wittenberge
10 km 45:39 min Gragert, Melanie 81 Pritzwalker LT 15.11.15 Graal-Müritz
15 km 1:14:33 h Gragert, Melanie 81 Pritzwalker LT 26.04.15 Hamburg
20 km 1:40:02 h Gragert. Melanie 81 Pritzwalker LT 26.04.15 Hamburg
25 km 2:07:17 h Gragert, Melanie 81 Pritzwalker LT 26.04.15 Hamburg
30 km 2:33:29 h Gragert, Melanie 81 Pritzwalker LT 26.04.15 Hamburg
H. Marathon 1:41:13 h Gragert, Melanie 81 Pritzwalker LT 12.04.15 Tangermünde
Marathon 3:40:22 h Gragert, Melanie 81 Pritzwalker LT 26.04.15 Hamburg
Weit 5,04 m Hildebrandt, Anke 67 ESV Wittenberge 01.07.98 Wittenberge
Hoch 1,45 m Meyer, Anke 68 ESV Wittenberge 05.07.00 Wittenberge
Kugel 9,96 m Hildebrandt, Anke 67 ESV Wittenberge 01.07.98 Wittenberge
Diskus 28,80 m Kendziora, Marina 60 ESV Wittenberge 24.06.92 Wittenberge
5000 n BG 25:43,55 min Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 21.06.96 Köthen
10 km Str.G 50:34 min Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 11.05.96 Eisenhütten St
         
W 35        
         
60 m 8,4 s Polte, Inge 52 ASG Glöwen 22.06.88 Wittenberge
100 m 14,6 s Mai, Irina 62 ESV Wittenberge 30.06.99 Wittenberge
200 m 29,9 s Polte, Inge 52 ASG Glöwen 11.09.88 Parchim
400 m 69,3 s Polte, Inge 52 ASG Glöwen 11.09.88 Parchim
3000 m 14:49,0 min Steinborn, Chritel 47 Lok Wittenberge 16.09.84 Wittenberge
5000 m 21:13,69 min Loock, Yvonne 77 SSV E. Perleberg 27.06.15 Wittenberge
5 km 21:57 min Loock, Yvonne 77 SSV E. Perleberg 29.03.15 Berlin
7,5 km 36:14 min Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 08.10.05 Garsedow
10 km 42:41 min Loock, Yvonne 77 SSV E. Perleberg 03.04.16 Berlin
15 km 1:02:45 h Loock, Yvonne 77 SSV E. Perleberg 09.05.15 Schwerin
20 km 1:46:52 h Mußfeldt, Anja 80 Pritzwalk 24.09.17 Berlin
25 km 2:15:04 h Mußfeldt, Anja 80 Pritzwalk 24.09.17 Berlin
30 km 2:43:31 h Mußfeldt, Anja 80 Pritzwalk 24.09.17 Berlin
H. Marathon 1:31:17 h Loock, Yvonne 77 SSV E. Perleberg 29.04.18 Dresden
Marathon 3:56:16 h Mußfeldt, Anja 80 Pritzwalk 24.09.17 Berlin
Weit 4,85 m Hacker, Dietlind 54 Putlitz 22.06.89 Pritzwalk
Hoch 1,56 m Gawehn, Dorit 67 G/R Wittenberge 03.05.03 Wittenberge
Kugel 10,31 m Gawehn, Dorit 67 G/R Wittenberge 18.09,02 Wittenberge
Diskus 28,51 m Gawehn, Dorit 67 G/R Wittenberge 18.09.02 Wittenberge
Hammer 16,97 m Gawehn, Dorit 67 G/R Wittenberge 25.06.03 Wittenberge
Speer 38,49 m Gawehn, Dorit 67 G/R Wittenberge 26.06.02 Wittenberge
         
W 40        
         
60 m 8,9 s Polte, Inge 52 ASG Glöwen 20.06.93. Wittenberge
100 m 14,1 s Hacker, Dietlind 54 Putlitz 12.06.96 Wittenberge
1500 m 6:04,3 min Eibisch, Inge 42 Lok Wittenberge 13.09.86 Parchim
3000 m 11:52,49 min Loock, Yvonne 77 SSV E. Perleberg 23.06.18 Wittenberge
5000 m 21:37,9 min Brandt, Annelore 45 G/R Wittenberge 24.06.87 Wittenberge
5 km 20:38 min Loock, Yvonne 77 SSV E. Perleberg 17.06.18 Ludwigslust
7,5 km 33:35 min Kallweit, Anneliese 38 Motor Pritzwalk 27.06.82 Pritzwalk
10 km 41:16 min Brandt, Annelore 45 G/R Wittenberge 23.04.89 Schwerin
15 km 1:02:15 h Loock, Yvonne 77 SSV E.Perleberg 12.05.18 Schwerin
20 km 1:32:46 h Weger, Brigitte 43 Lok Wittenberge 05.05.85 Ludwigslust
25 km 2:03:26 h Brandt, Annelore 45 G/R Wittenberge 18.09.88 Bützow
30 km 3:08:45 h Maltz, Yvonne 70 Pritzwalker LT 26.09.11 Berlin
H. Marathon 1:32:24 h Loock, Yvonne 77 SSV E. Perleberg 09.04.17 Hannover
Marathon 4:37:27 h Maltz, Yvonne 70 Pritzwalker LT 26.09.11 Berlin
3000 m BG 15:19,8 min Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 06 Friedrichsgarbe
5000 m BG 26:16, 0 min Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 06 Gr. Burgwedel
5 km Str.G 26:30 min Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 06 Hildesheim
10 km Str. G 57:31 min Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 06 Gleina
Weit 4,57 m Hacker, Dietlind 54 Putlitz 12.09.96 Wittenberge
Hoch 1,40 m Gawehn, Dorit 67 G/R Wittenberge 25.06.10 Wittenberge
Kugel 9,50 m Gawehn, Dorit 67 G/R Wittenberge 29.06.07 Wittenberge
Diskus 32,45 m Loesch, Ilse 12 Lok Wittenberge 17.07.55 Wittenberge
Hammer 19,40 m Saager, Elke 58 Perleberg 15.09.99 Wittenberge
Speer 36,10 m Gawehn, Dorit 67 G/R Wittenberge 26.06.10 Wittenberge
         
W 45        
         
60 m 10,0 s Schröder, Ruth 36 R/G Wittenberge 26.06.85 Wittenberge
100 m 14,2 s Hacker, Dietlind 54 Putlitz 05.07.00 Wittenberge
1500 m 6:42,4 min Eibisch, Inge 42 Lok Wittenberge 04.09.88 Sternberg
5000 m 22:27,7 min Kramer, Edda 40 Lok Wittenberge 24.06.87 Wittenberge
10000 m 47:42 min Böhm, Tea 50 ESV Wittenberge 23.09.98 Wittenberge
5 km 24:16 min Völzer, Anja 71 SCD Wittenberge 02.04.17 Berlin
7,5 km 36:40 min Buss, Silvia 68 B-W Perleberg 28.09.13 Wittenberge
10 km 46:37 min Ohlert, Ilona 41 LG Dr. Hen‘berg 05.11.89 Perleberg
15 km 1:14:23 h Böhm, Birgit 62 Pritzwalker LT 26.09.09 Garsedow
20 km 1:36,01 h Ohlert, Ilona 41 LG Dr. Hen‘berg 06.11.88 Perleberg
25 km 2:15:30 h Brandt, Annelore 45 R/G Wittenberge 24.09.90 Kummer
30 km 2:35:39 h Ohlert, Ilona 41 LG Dr. Hen‘berg 04.07.87 Schwerin
H. Marathon 1:47:24 h Böhm, Birgit 62 Pritzwalker LT 11.04.10 Tangermünde
Marathon 3:49:07 h Ohlert, Ilona 41 LG Dr. Hen‘berg 29.04.90 Bremen
10000 m BG 1:00:50 h Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 19.10.13 Gleina
5 km Str. G 28:41 min Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 04.10.14 Jüterbog
10 km Str. G 1:00:38 h Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 11.10.14 Gleina
20 km Str. G 2:13:31 h Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 28.04.12 Naumburg
Weit 4,17 m Hacker, Dietlind 54 Putlitz 15.09.99 Wittenberge
Kugel 9,24 m Schuhardt, Heidi 51 Hertha Karstädt 17.09.97 Wittenberge
Diskus 28,67 m Loesch, Ilse 12 Lok Wittenberge 28.05.61 Wittenberge
Speer 26,17 m Hacker, Dietlind 54 Putlitz 05.07.00 Wittenberge
         
W 50        
         
100 m 17,93 s Röse, Karin 59 Lenzen 04.07.09 Perleberg
5000 m 23:16, 0 min Böhm, Tea 50 ESV Wittenberge 26.06.02 Wittenberge
5 km 25:54 min Meißner, Inge 37 R/G Wittenberge 31.12.88 Lübsdorf
7,5 km 35:25 min Böhm, Birgit 62 Pritzwalker LT 15.10.16 Bad Wilsnack
10 km 53:12 min Brandt, Annelore 45 R/G Wittenberge 24.06.98 Ludwigslust
15 km 1:09:20 h Böhm, Tea 50 ESV Wittenberge 01.07.00 Schwerin
25 km 2:28:25 h Gragert, Heike 58 Pritzwalker LT 11.05.11 Berlin
30 km 2:45:07 h Böhm, Tea 50 ESV Wittenberge 04.07.04 Schwerin
H. Marathon 1:41:54 h Böhm, Birgit 62 Pritzwalker LT 17.04.16 Tangermünde
Marathon 3:51:05 h Ohlert, Ilona 41 LG Dr. Hen‘berg 26.09.93 Berlin
10 km Str. G 1:05:58 h Kahr, Antje 66 ESV Wittenberge 08.10.16 Andernach
Weit 3,65 m Röse, Karin 59 Lenzen 04.07.09 Perleberg
Hoch 1,10 m Witte, Liane 59 M. Bad Wilsnack 22.05.10 Perleberg
Kugel 8,53 m Schuhardt, Heidi 51 Perleberg 04.07.01 Wittenberge
Diskus 27,02 m Loesch, Ilse 12 Lok Wittenberge 27.06 65 Wittenberge
Speer 19,29 m Schuhardt, Heidi 51 Perleberg 26.06.02 Wittenberge
         
W 55        
       
100 m 19,1 s Jordan, Inge 41 Wittenberge 15.09.99 Wittenberge
5 km 27:03 min John, Elke 60 Berge 03.04.16 Berlin
7,5 km 36:37 min Böhm, Birgit 62 Pritzwalker LT 21.10.17 Bad Wilsnack
10 km 50:39 min John, Elke 60 Berge 21.06.15 Ludwigslust
15 km 1:24:10 h John, Elke 60 Berge 03.04.16 Berlin
20 km 1:38:42 h Böhm, Birgit 62 Pritzwalker LT 07.05.17 Perleberg
30 km 2:33:45 h Böhm, Birgit 62 Pritzwalker LT 24.06.17 Wittstock
H. Marathon 1:45:32 h Böhm, Birgit 62 Pritzwalker LT 09.04.17 Tangermünde
Marathon 4:17:03 h Böhm, Birgit 62 Pritzwalker LT 23.05.17 Schmiedefeld
Weit 3,05 m Jordan, Inge 41 Wittenberge 15.09.99 Wittenberge
Kugel 8,39 m Schuhardt, Heidi 51 Perleberg 30.08.06 Wittenberge
Diskus 18,51 m Schuhardt, Heidi 51 Perleberg 10.07.09 Wittenberge
Speer 17,54 m Schuhardt, Heidi 51 Perleberg 30.08.06 Wittenberge
         
W 60        
         
5000 m 24:02,8 min Beck, Lisa 23 Lok Wittenberge 24.06.87 Wittenberge
5 km 23:55 min Brandt, Annelore 45 R/G Wittenberge 04.03.07 Wittenburg
7,5 km 49:47 min Böhm, Sigrid 49 LT Bentw. Wald 29.09.12 Wittenberge
10 km 57:02 min Brandt, Annelore 45 R/G Wittenberge 19.06.05 Ludwigslust
H. Marathon 2:12:29 h Behrens, Chritine 56 R/G Wittenberge 21.05.16 Schmiedefeld
Kugel 8,16 m Schuhardt, Heidi 51 Perleberg 28.04.12 Wittenberge
Diskus 18,12 m Schuhardt, Heidi 51 Perleberg 28.04.12 Wittenberge
         
W 65        
         
5000 m 25:30 min Beck, Lisa 23 Lok Wittenberge 20.06.90 Wittenberge
5 km 30:47 min Brandt, Annelore 45 R/G Wittenberge 27.03.11 Damm
7,5 km 39:38 min Beck, Lisa 23 Lok Wittenberge 08.10.89 Wittenberge
10 km 52:31 min Beck, Lisa 23 Lok Wittenberge 06.11 88 Perleberg
Kugel 6,61 m Schlee, Karin 39 Perleberg 16.06.04 Wittenberge
         
W 70        
         
5 km 34:49 min Brandt, Annelore 45 R/G Wittenberge 17.06.18 Ludwigslust
7,5 km 53:34 min Brandt, Annelore 45 R/G Wittenberge 15.10.16 Bad Wilsnack
10 km 1:04:55 h Brandt, Annelore 45 R/G Wittenberge 19.06.16 Ludwigslust
Kugel 6,03 m Schlee, Karin 39 Perleberg 10.07.09 Wittenberge

PVU - Sparkasse Prignitz

© maquina perpetua